communication

ACE / Shenou PABX
To our valued customers: Please call in your order for PABX
one day before pick up for your convenience. Thank you!

  • Product
  • Specifications
  • 308
    • ACE – WS308C
    • Analog PABX
    • C.O. line: 3
    • Ext line: 8
    • Input: AC220V 50Hz
    • Slots: RJ11 pin
    • PC function, Billing system
    • Caller ID, Call transfer, Conference
    • Operator mode, OGM recording
    • Music on hold
    • Flexible coding
    • Extension grade
    • Telephone: Ordinary telephone
    • Unit size: 320x50x225mm


  • hjk
    • HJK – 120E
    • Expandable analog PABX
    • C.O. Lines: 12
    • Ext. Lines: 64/72/80/88/96/104/112/120
    • Slot: RJ45 pin
    • Input: AC 220V 50Hz
    • Back up battery: DC 24V
    • PC interface and billing function
    • Virtual central, call forwarding
    • Extension grade, flexible numbering
    • Operator mode, OGM recording
    • CO & Ext grouping
    • Day & night service
    • Telephone: Ordinary telephones
    • Unit size: 443x90x325mm


  • 3100
    • SOC – 3100H
    • Key Telephone PABX
    • C.O. Lines: 6 , Ext. Lines: 32 / 40 / 48
    • C.O. Lines: 12 , Ext. Lines: 32 / 40 / 48
    • Slot: RJ11 pin
    • Input: AC 220V 50Hz
    • Power: 40 – 50w
    • Back up battery: DC 24V
    • Wall mountable
    • PC interface and billing function
    • Call forwarding, call transfer
    • Extension grade, flexible numbering
    • Operator mode, OGM recording
    • Telephone: Keyphone, ordinary telephones
    • Unit size: 265x75x376mm


  • sot600
    • SOT – 600
    • Digital Key Telephone PABX
    • w/ E1 trunk interface and ISDN technology
    • Capacity: 12×96 min. to 24×256 max
    • Slot:
    • Input: AC 220V 50Hz
    • Power:
    • Back up battery:
    • PC interface and billing function
    • Call forwarding, call transfer
    • Extension grade, flexible numbering
    • Operator mode, OGM recording
    • Telephone: Keyphone, ordinary telephones
    • Unit size: 425x215x397mm

  • Product
  • Specifications
  • hjk
    • HJK – 120E
    • Expandable analog PABX
    • C.O. Lines: 6
    • Ext. Lines: 16/24/32/40/48/56/64
    • Slot: RJ45 pin
    • Input: AC 220V 50Hz
    • Back up battery: DC 24V
    • PC interface and billing function
    • Virtual central, call forwarding
    • Extension grade, flexible numbering
    • Operator mode, OGM recording
    • CO & Ext grouping, Day & night service
    • Telephone: Ordinary telephones
    • Unit size: 232x88x443mm

  • 3100
    • SOC – 3100S
    • Key Telephone PABX
    • C.O. Lines: 4
    • Ext. Lines: 16 / 24 / 32
    • Slot: RJ11 pin
    • Input: AC 220V 50Hz
    • Power: 40 – 50w
    • Back up battery: DC 24V
    • Wall mountable
    • PC interface and billing function
    • Call forwarding, call transfer
    • Extension grade, flexible numbering
    • Operator mode, OGM recording
    • Telephone: Keyphone, ordinary telephones
    • Unit size: 224x70x330mm


  • 3100K
    • SOC – 3100K
    • Hybrid Key Telephone PABX
    • C.O. Lines: 12
    • Ext. Lines: 64/72/80/88/96/104/112/120
    • Slot: RJ45 pin
    • Input: AC 220V 50Hz
    • Back up battery: DC 24V
    • PC interface and billing function
    • Virtual central, call forwarding
    • Extension grade, flexible numbering
    • Operator mode, OGM recording
    • CO & Ext grouping
    • Day & night service
    • Telephone: Keyphone, ordinary telephones
    • Unit size:


  • soc800
    • SOC – 8000 – N
    • Digital IP PABX
    • Max trunk lines: 320
    • Max Extn. lines: 1216
    • Max VOIP lines: 160
    • PC interface and Internet access
    • Free VOIP call, Voice navigation system
    • Color ring system, caller ID, background music, conference call, billing interface
    • Voice mail, voice recording
    • Day and night mode, mini bar
    • Support STP, RTP, DHCP, HTTP
    • Adopt G.711, G.729A, G.723, GSM
    • Unit size:


Fiber Optic and Telephones

  • Product
  • Specifications
  • FTTH
    • Fiber to the home tester and tool kit
    • 10mw 2in1 fiber tester, Fiber optic stripping tool, Fiber optic stripper
    • Fiber cleaver, Fixed length rail, Alcohol bottle, Carrying bag


  • ofc-1
    • OFC-1
    • One click fiber cleaner
    • Cleans SC / ST / FC adaptor
    • Approx.: 800 cleans


  • 2port
    • 2 port FTTH blank terminal box
    • Indoor type terminal box
    • (Box only)


  • connector
    • SC / UPC Connector
    • Field installable connector

  • connector
    • SC / UPC Connector
    • Field installable connector

  • connector
    • SC / UPC Connector
    • Field installable connector

  • sleeve
    • Fiber fusion sleeve


  • patchcord
    • SC-SC / APC / MM patch cord
    • Cable type: MM SX 62.5/125 3.0mm PVC
    • Length: 1.5meters


  • patchcord
    • ST-ST / APC / MM patch cord
    • Cable type: MM SX 62.5/125 3.0mm PVC
    • Length: 1.5meters


  • patchcord
    • LC-LC / APC / MM patch cord
    • Cable type: MM SX 62.5/125 3.0mm PVC
    • Length: 1.5meters


  • panasonic
    • Panasonic KX-TS500MX
    • Ordinary handset phone with flash
    • Wall-mountable, last number redial
    • Colors: White / Black


  • soc3150a
    • SOC – 3150
    • Key Telephone w/ speaker and LCD display
    • Hold, transfer, call back, conference function
    • 30 extension lines, for PABX systems
    • Work voltage: 24V-38V
    • Work current: 30mA~100mA


  • 3168
    • SOC – 3168
    • DSS Console for SOC 3150 keyphone
    • 64 extension lines
    • For PABX systems

  • Product
  • Specifications
  • KCC500
    • KCC 500
    • Universal fiber connector cleaner
    • Approx.: 300 cleans


  • ofc-2
    • OFC-2
    • One click fiber cleaner
    • Cleans LC / MU adaptor
    • Approx.: 800 cleans


  • 4port
    • 4 port FTTH Terminal Box
    • Surface type terminal box
    • (Box only)

  • connector
    • SC / APC Connector
    • Field installable connector

  • connector
    • SC / UPC Connector
    • Field installable connector

  • connector
    • SC / UPC Connector
    • Field installable connector

  • patchcord
    • SC-SC / UPC / MM patch cord
    • Cable type: MM SX 62.5/125 3.0mm PVC
    • Length: 3meters

  • patchcord
    • ST-ST / UPC / MM patch cord
    • Cable type: MM SX 62.5/125 3.0mm PVC
    • Length: 1.5meters

  • patchcord
    • FC-FC / APC / SM patch cord
    • Cable type: SM SX 62.5/125 3.0mm PVC
    • Length: 1.5meters


  • patchcord
    • LC – LC / UPC / MM patch cord
    • Cable type: MM SX 62.5/125 3.0mm PVC
    • Length: 1.5meters


  • 10pairs
    • Terminal Block
    • 10 Pairs with lightning arrester holder and cover
    • Rack / Wall mount type

  • terminal block
    • Terminal Block
    • 50 Pairs and 100 Pairs
    • Rack / Wall mount type


  • telacc
    • Telephone Accessories
    • Terminal blocks
    • Crimping Tools
    • RJ-11 / RJ-45 jacks

pabx